Mayo GAA Fixtures

GAA

County Under 18 B Hurling Championship Fri 16 Apr at 7.00

Westport V Castlebar Hurling, Ref: Kevin Beakey in Westport;

 

County Under 18 A Hurling Championship Fri 16 Apr at 7.00

Ballyhaunis V Tooreen, Ref: Aodhan MacSuibhne in Ballyhaunis;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1D Sat 17 Apr at 6.30

Ballycastle V Ballina Stephenites, Ref: Richard Cosgrove in Ballycastle;

Lahardane V Crossmolina, Ref: Jimmy Feeney in Lahardane;

Charlestown V Knockmore, Ref: Martin Costello in Charlestown;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1E Sat 17 Apr at 6.30

Moygownagh V Ardagh, Ref: Sean MacÉil in Moygownagh;

Carramore V Ballinrobe, Ref: Gerry Carmody in Carramore;

Ballintubber V Eastern Gaels, Ref: Michael Vahey in Ballintubber;

Kilmovee V Moy Davitts, Ref: Kieran Byrne in Kilmovee;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1F Sat 17 Apr at 5.00

Kilmovee V Aghamore, Ref: Peadar Walsh in Kilmovee;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1F Sat 17 Apr at 6.30

Ballyhaunis V Ballaghaderreen, Ref: Gerard Canny in Ballyhaunis;

Kiltimagh V Mayo Gaels, Ref: Michael McHale in Kiltimagh;

Davitts V Shrule-Glencorrib, Ref: John Glavey in Davitts;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 2F Sat 17 Apr at 6.30

Balla V Achill, Ref: Padraig Costello in Balla;

Swinford V Breaffy, Ref: Mark Barry in Swinford;

Westport V Cill Chomáin, Ref: Martin Corcoran in Westport;

Ballycroy V Lacken, Ref: Michael Herr in Ballycroy;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1A Sun 18 Apr at 2.00

Ballintubber V Ballina Stephenites, Ref: Michael Daly in Ballintubber;

Charlestown V Ballinrobe, Ref: Declan Corcoran in Charlestown;

Crossmolina V Knockmore, Ref: Ronan Gurren in Crossmolina;

Claremorris V Moy Davitts, Ref: Dennis Harrington in Claremorris;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1A Sun 18 Apr at 12.30

Ballaghaderreen V Shrule-Glencorrib, Ref: Vincent Neary in Charlestown;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1B Sun 18 Apr at 2.00

Islandeady V Béal an Mhuirthead, Ref: John Hughes in Islandeady;

Kiltimagh V Castlebar Mitchels, Ref: Kevin Connelly in Kiltimagh;

Breaffy V Davitts, Ref: Liam Devenney in Breaffy;

Aghamore V Garrymore, Ref: Mel Kenny in Aghamore;

Burrishoole V Kiltane, Ref: Martin Murphy in Burrishoole;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1C Sun 18 Apr at 2.00

Achill V Ballyhaunis, Ref: Martin Walsh in Achill;

Ardnaree V Hollymount, Ref: Peter Geraghty in Ardnaree;

Parke V Kilmeena, Ref: John Boyle in Parke;

Louisburgh V Swinford, Ref: Michael Moran in Louisburgh;

Cill Chomáin V The Neale, Ref: Liam Higgins in Cill Chomáin;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1D Sun 18 Apr at 2.00

Killala V Bonniconlon, Ref: Charlie Collins in Killala;

Mayo Gaels V Kilmaine, Ref: Tommy Warde in Mayo Gaels;

 

Welcome Inn Senior Football League Division 1E Sun 18 Apr at 2.00

Claremorris V Crossmolina, Ref: Kevin Corcoran in Claremorris;

 

County Under 14B Hurling Feile Competition 2010 Sun 18 Apr at 6.30

Belmullet Hurling V Claremorris, Ref: Michael Herr in Belmullet Hurling;

Ballyvary V James Stephen's Ballina, Ref: Darren Greaney in Ballyvary;

 

County Under 14A Hurling Feile Competition 2010 Semi Final Sun 18 Apr at 6.30

Caiseal Gaels V Ballyhaunis, Ref: Peter Cassidy in Ballyhaunis;

Moytura V Westport, Ref: Sean Granahan in Westport;

 

County Under 16 B Hurling League (Eugene O' Shea Shield ) Tue 20 Apr at 7.00

Westport V Belmullet Hurling, Ref: Sean Granahan in Westport;

 

County Under 16 A Hurling League (Eugene O' Shea Cup ) Tue 20 Apr at 7.00

Ballyhaunis V Castlebar Hurling, Ref: Paddy Carney in Ballyhaunis;

 

County Under 16 B Hurling League (Eugene O' Shea Shield ) Tue 20 Apr at 7.00

Ballyvary V Moytura, Ref: Gerry Kilbride in Ballyvary;

 

County Under 16 B Hurling League (Eugene O' Shea Shield ) Wed 21 Apr at 7.00

James Stephen's Ballina V Castlebar Hurling, Ref: Michael Herr in James Stephen's Ballina;

 

 

Page generated in 0.1215 seconds.